Turma 2019

 

Adriana Higino Almeida de Souza

Orientador: Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Andreia Arruda Santos

Orientador: Aarão Ferreira Lima Neto

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Deisianne de Souza Teixeira

Orientadora: Nirvia Ravena

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Erick Alexandre de Oliveira Fontes

Orientador: Marcelo Rassy Teixeira

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Eudes José Melo de Barros

Orientadora: Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Evandro Lopes dos Santos Júnior

Orientador: Denilson José Ribeiro Sodré

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Francirene Pereira Bonfim

Orientadora: Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Gabriel Luis Soto Banha

Orientador: Aarão Ferreira Lima Neto

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

José Arimilton Carvalho de Andrade

Orientador: Karyme do Socorro de Souza Vilhena

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Juliana Cristina Schneider

Orientador: Bruno Spacek Godoy

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Laysse Alves Ferreira

Orientador: Rafael Suzuki Bayma

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Leonardo Moreira Santana

Orientador: Denilson José Ribeiro Sodré

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Mirian de Oliveira Leão

Orientador: André Luiz Amarante Mesquuita

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Regiana Barbosa Carvalho

Orientadora: Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Renata Albuquerque da Silva

Orientador: Bruno Spacek Godoy

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

Walter de Sousa Pinheiro

Orientador: Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Ano de Ingresso: 2019

 

 

Turma 2017

 

 Abner Cesar Santos Bezerra

Orientador: Heleno Fulber

Coorientadora: Fernanda Gouveia

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Bruno Alves Nogueira

Orientadora: Karyme do Socorro de Souza Vilhena

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Cristiane Matos da Silva

Orientador: Otávio Noura Teixeira

Coorientador: Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Denilson Freitas Almeida

Orientador: Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Coorientadora: Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Fabia Gabriela Pflugrath Carraro

Orientador: Heleno Fülber

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Kamila Dias Bernardes El Banna

Orientador: Marcelo Rassy Teixeira

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Larissa de Souza da Silva

Orientador: Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Leandro Ramos Martins

Orientador: Rafael Suzuki Bayma

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Lucas Manoel da Silva

Orientadora: Viviane Almeida dos Santos

Coorientador: Denilson José Ribeiro Sodré

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Luis Henrique Rambo

Orientador: Denilson José Ribeiro Sodré

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Max Roberto Lima de Moraes

Orientadora: Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Pablo Paulo Souza Neri

Orientadora: Karyme do Socorro de Souza Vilhena

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Pedro Henrique da Silva Macias

Orientador: André Luiz Amarante Mesquita

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

Renan Ribeiro Modesto

Orientador: Aarão Ferreira Lima Neto

Ano de Ingresso: 2017

 

 

Turma 2016

 

Acer Augusto Torres Vianna

Orientador(a): Maurício de Pina Ferreira 

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

André Thiago Lemos Miranda dos Santos

Orientador(a): Karyme Vilhena dos Santos

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Davi Barbosa Costa da Silva

Orientador(a): Marcelo Rassy Teixeira

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Davi Carvalho Moreira

Orientador(a): Bruno Merlin

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Deni Otávio Oliveira de Souza

Orientador(a): Aarão Ferreira Lima Neto

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Fabrycio Reysner da Silva Carvalho

Orientador(a): Rafael Suzuki Bayma

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Fabyanna Thaynara da Silva Carvalho Bonassi

Orientador(a): Karyme Vilhena dos Santos

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Francy Rosy Nava de Oliveira Souza

Orientador(a): Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Glayce Wivyanne Oliveira Costa

Orientador(a): André Luis Amarante Mesquita

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Grazielle Tigre de Souza

Orientador(a): Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Jaqueline Pinheiro Ramos

Orientador(a): Karyme Vilhena dos Santos

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Lucas Araújo Fortes

Orientador(a): Heleno Fuber

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Marlon Braga dos Santos

Orientador(a): Viviane Almeida dos Santos

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Michele Araújo de Oliveira

Orientador(a): Junior Hiroyuki Ishihara

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Raphaela Sobreira Goto

Orientador(a): Marcelo Rassy Teixeira

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Renan Lopes de Aguiar

Orientador(a): Otávio Noura

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Rogerio Eduardo Souza de Almeida Dias

Orientador(a): Fernanda Pereira Gouveia

Ano de ingresso: 2016

 

Thayana Almeida Walsh

Orientador(a): Artur Luiz da Costa Silva

Ano de ingresso: 2016